Sportlive.site - Live Sports | Watch Soccer Live - Watch NBA Live Stream HD
Saturday/Sunday


http://sportlive.site/vip1/bt1.html
 01:00 - 03:30us New York Knicksvs.Chicago Bulls
 04:30 - 05:45au Virigin Australia V8 Supercars Championship
 07:35 - 09:35nz Wellington Phoenixvs.Newcastle Jets
 09:50 - 11:50au Sydney FCvs.Melbourne Victory
 13:30 - 15:30en Mersthamvs.Oxford United
 18:30 - 20:30en Chelseavs.Everton FC
 23:00 - 01:30us Minnesota Timberwolvesvs.Oklahoma City Thunder
--
 04:15 - 05:30au Virigin Australia V8 Supercars Championship
 05:30 - 10:00eu FIA World Endurance Championships 2016
 13:00 - 15:00en Arsenalvs.Tottenham Hotspur
 15:30 - 17:30de RB Leipzigvs.FSV Mainz 05
 17:30 - 19:30de FC Schalke 04vs.Werder Bremen
 20:45 - 22:45it AS Romavs.Bologna FC

http://sportlive.site/vip1/bt2.html
 00:00 - 03:00ca Winnipegvs.Ottawa
 18:30 - 20:30en Harlequinsvs.Exeter Chiefs
 21:00 - 23:00ie Irelandvs.New Zealand
--
 01:00 - 03:00mx UFC Fight Night 98: Preliminaries
 03:00 - 06:30mx UFC Fight Night 98: Dos Anjos vs. Ferguson
 12:30 - 14:30it Pescaravs.Empoli FC
 15:00 - 17:00it AC Chievo Veronavs.Juventus
 19:00 - 21:00pt FC Portovs.Benfica Lisbon
 21:30 - 00:00us Portland Trail Blazersvs.Memphis Grizzlies

http://sportlive.site/vip1/bt3.html
 01:00 - 03:00us USA Eaglesvs.Maori All Blacks
 15:05 - 16:00eu FIA EuroFormula Open
 16:00 - 17:50eu FIA International GT Open
 18:30 - 20:30de Eintracht Frankfurtvs.1. FC Koln
 20:45 - 22:45it Napolivs.Lazio
--
 13:05 - 14:00eu FIA EuroFormula Open
 14:00 - 15:45eu FIA International GT Open
 18:00 - 20:00it AC Fiorentinavs.Sampdoria
 20:45 - 22:45fr Paris Saint Germainvs.Stade Rennes

http://sportlive.site/vip1/btespn.html
--
 07:00 - 09:00au Adelaide Unitedvs.Central Coast Mariners
 09:00 - 11:00au Perth Glory FCvs.Western Sydney
 15:00 - 17:00fr SM Caenvs.OGC Nice
................................... ................................

http://sportlive.site/vip1/skysport1.html
 13:30 - 15:30en Wolverhampton Wanderersvs.Derby County
 18:30 - 20:30en Bristol Cityvs.Brighton and HA
--
 15:15 - 17:15en Liverpool FCvs.Watford FC
 17:30 - 19:30en Leicester Cityvs.West Bromwich Albio
 20:45 - 22:45es FC Sevillavs.FC Barcelona

http://sportlive.site/vip1/skysport2.html
 13:00 - 15:00es Granada CFvs.Deportivo la Coruna
 16:00 - 18:30gb Barbariansvs.South Africa
 18:30 - 20:30es Osasunavs.Deportivo Alaves
 20:45 - 22:45es UD Las Palmasvs.SD Eibar
--
 13:00 - 15:00s2 Ross Countyvs.Rangers FC

http://sportlive.site/vip1/skysport3.html
 20:45 - 22:45fr Racing Metrovs.Montpellier
--
 12:00 - 14:00es Real Madridvs.Leganes
 16:15 - 18:15es Espanyolvs.Athletic Bilbao
 18:30 - 20:30es Villarreal CFvs.Real Betis
 22:00 - 00:00us New York Red Bullsvs.Montreal Impact

http://sportlive.site/vip1/skysport5.html
 19:45 - 21:45nl PSVvs.FC Twente
--
16:15 - 18:15fr Lyonvs.RC Toulon
 20:00 - 22:00us Colorado Rapidsvs.LA Galaxy
................................... ................................

http://sportlive.site/vip1/foxnl1.html
 15:20 - 17:20nl GVVVvs.AFC Amsterdam
 19:45 - 21:45nl PSVvs.FC Twente
--
 12:30 - 14:30nl FC Utrechtvs.Excelsior
 14:30 - 16:30nl AZvs.Ajax
 16:45 - 18:45nl Go Ahead Eaglesvs.Feyenoord

http://sportlive.site/vip1/foxnl2.html
 00:00 - 03:00ca Montreal Canadiensvs.Columbus Blue Jackets
 13:30 - 15:30en Mersthamvs.Oxford United
 15:30 - 17:30de Bayern Munchenvs.TSG Hoffenheim
 18:30 - 20:30de Eintracht Frankfurtvs.1. FC Koln
--
 00:00 - 03:00us New York Rangersvs.Boston Bruins
 03:00 - 06:30mx UFC Fight Night 98: Dos Anjos vs. Ferguson
 19:00 - 22:30us Philadelphia Eaglesvs.New York Giants
 22:25 - 01:55us Indianapolis Coltsvs.Green Bay Packers

http://sportlive.site/vip1/foxnl3.html
 18:30 - 20:30nl ADO den Haagvs.Willem II
 20:45 - 22:45nl PEC Zwollevs.Roda J.C
--
 14:30 - 16:30nl Vitessevs.Heracles

http://sportlive.site/vip1/foxnl4.html
 20:00 - 23:00us Minnesota Wildvs.Colorado Avalanche
--
 15:30 - 17:30de RB Leipzigvs.FSV Mainz 05
 17:30 - 19:30de FC Schalke 04vs.Werder Bremen de

http://sportlive.site/vip1/foxnl5.html
 15:30 - 17:30de Hamburger SVvs.Borussia Dortmund
 19:45 - 21:45nl NECvs.FC Groningen
................................... ................................

http://sportlive.site/vip1/sporttv1.html
 01:00 - 03:30us New York Knicksvs.Chicago Bulls
 12:15 - 14:15pt Avesvs.Academica de Coimbra
 17:00 - 19:00pt Pacos de Ferreiravs.GD Chaves
 19:15 - 21:15pt Feirensevs.OS Belenenses Lisbon
 21:30 - 23:30pt Rio Ave FCvs.Boavista Porto
--
 03:00 - 06:30mx UFC Fight Night 98: Dos Anjos vs. Ferguson
 12:15 - 14:15pt Gil Vicentevs.Portimonense
 15:00 - 17:00it AC Chievo Veronavs.Juventus
 17:00 - 19:00pt Moreirensevs.Vitoria Setubal
 19:00 - 21:00pt FC Portovs.Benfica Lisbon
 21:15 - 23:15pt Sporting Lisbonvs.Arouca

http://sportlive.site/vip1/sporttv2.html
 13:00 - 15:00es Granada CFvs.Deportivo la Coruna
 15:05 - 16:00eu FIA EuroFormula Open
 16:15 - 18:15es Real Sociedadvs.Atletico Madrid
 18:30 - 20:30es Osasunavs.Deportivo Alaves
 20:45 - 22:45es UD Las Palmasvs.SD Eibar
--
 12:00 - 14:00es Real Madridvs.Leganes
 16:00 - 18:00wa Swansea City FCvs.Manchester United
 18:30 - 20:30es Villarreal CFvs.Real Betis
 20:45 - 22:45es FC Sevillavs.FC Barcelona

http://sportlive.site/vip1/sporttv3.html
 16:00 - 18:00en Manchester Cityvs.Middlesbrough
 18:30 - 20:30en Chelseavs.Everton FC
 22:30 - 00:30br Sao Paulo FCvs.Corinthians SP
--
 13:00 - 15:00en Arsenalvs.Tottenham Hotspur
 15:15 - 17:15en Liverpool FCvs.Watford FC
 17:30 - 19:30en Leicester Cityvs.West Bromwich Albion
 20:45 - 22:45it AS Romavs.Bologna FC
 22:30 - 00:30br Coritiba FCvs.Atletico Mineiro

http://sportlive.site/vip1/sporttv4.html
 17:00 - 19:00pt Estorilvs.Tondela
 20:00 - 22:00br Flamengo RJvs.Botafogo
 23:00 - 01:30us Minnesota Timberwolvesvs.Oklahoma City Thunder us
--
16:15 - 18:15es Celta de Vigovs.Valencia CF
 21:30 - 23:30pt Maritimo Funchalvs.Sporting Braga
................................... ................................

http://sportlive.site/vip1/beinfr1.html
 15:00 - 17:00fr Racing Strasbourgvs.Stade de Reims
--
15:00 - 17:00fr SM Caenvs.OGC Nice
 17:00 - 19:00fr FC Metzvs.Saint-Etienne
 20:45 - 22:45es FC Sevillavs.FC Barcelona

http://sportlive.site/vip1/beinfr2.html
 18:00 - 20:00it Torino FCvs.Cagliari it
 20:45 - 22:45it Napolivs.Lazio
--
 12:00 - 14:00es Real Madridvs.Leganes
 15:00 - 17:00it AC Chievo Veronavs.Juventus
 17:30 - 19:30de FC Schalke 04vs.Werder Bremen
 20:45 - 22:45it AS Romavs.Bologna FC

http://sportlive.site/vip1/beinfr3.html
 15:00 - 17:30wa Walesvs.Australia
 21:00 - 23:00ie Irelandvs.New Zealand

http://sportlive.site/vip1/canalplussp.html
 14:45 - 16:45fr Bordeauxvs.Stade Francais
 17:00 - 19:00mc AS Monacovs.AS Nancy
 20:45 - 22:45fr Racing Metrovs.Montpellier
--
 12:30 - 14:30fr La Rochellevs.Section Paloise

http://sportlive.site/vip1/canalplus.htm
 16:15 - 18:15fr Lyonvs.RC Toulon
  20:45 - 22:45fr Paris Saint Germainvs.Stade Rennes
................................... ................................

http://sportlive.site/vip1/beines.html
 13:00 - 15:00es Granada CFvs.Deportivo la Coruna
 16:15 - 18:15es Real Sociedadvs.Atletico Madrid
 18:30 - 20:30es Osasunavs.Deportivo Alaves
 20:45 - 22:45es UD Las Palmasvs.SD Eibar es
--
 12:00 - 14:00es Real Madridvs.Leganes
 16:15 - 18:15es Celta de Vigovs.Valencia CF
 18:30 - 20:30es Villarreal CFvs.Real Betis .
 20:45 - 22:45es FC Sevillavs.FC Barcelona


http://sportlive.site/vip1/skysport1it.html
 17:00 - 19:00mc AS Monacovs.AS Nancy
 20:45 - 22:45it Napolivs.Lazio
--
 20:45 - 22:45it AS Romavs.Bologna FC

http://sportlive.site/vip1/ligtv.html
11:30 Alanyaspor vs Gaziantepspor
14:30 Karabukspor vs bursaspor
17:00 Besiktas vs Trabzonspor
--
11:30 Caykur Rizespor vs Adanaspor.
14:00 Osmanlispor vs Kayserispor
17:00 Akhisar Belediye vs Fenerbahce

http://sportlive.site/vip1/trtspor.html
11:00 Denizilspor vs Balikesirspor
15:00 Adana Demirspor vs skisehirspor
17:00 Samsunspor vs Sanliurspor
--
11:00 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Umraniyespor
15:00 Sivasspor vs Elazigspor
17:00 Goztepe vs Boluspor

http://sportlive.site/vip1/arenahr3.html
15:00 Rijeka vs Hajduk Split
17:00 Osijek vs Slaven Koprivnica
--
15:00 Istra 1961 vs Cibalia
17:00 rNK Split vs Dinamo Zagreb

http://sportlive.site/vip1/digi1.html
10:30 Chindia Targoviste vs Juventus Bucharest
14:30 Voluntari vs Concordia chiajna
17:00 ASA Targu Mures vs CSU Craiova
19:00 ASA Poli Timisoara vs Dinamo Bucharest
--
10:00 Uta Batrana Doamna  vs Academica Clinceni
17:00 Astra Giurgui vs Pandurii Targu Jiu
19:30 Steaua Bucharest vs FC Vitorul

http://sportlive.site/vip1/diematv.html
12:00 Vereya vs Lokomotiv g.o
14:00 Ludogorets vs CSKA Sofia

http://sportlive.site/vip1/foxitaly.html
 13:00 - 15:00es Granada CFvs.Deportivo la Coruna
 15:30 - 17:30de Bayern Munchenvs.TSG Hoffenheim
 18:30 - 20:30de Eintracht Frankfurtvs.1. FC Koln
 20:45 - 22:45es UD Las Palmasvs.SD Eibar
 22:20 - 01:20de Tyron Zeuge vs. Giovanni de Carolis
--
 12:00 - 14:00es Real Madridvs.Legane
 14:30 - 16:30nl AZvs.Ajax
 18:30 - 20:30es Villarreal CFvs.Real Betis
 20:45 - 22:45es FC Sevillavs.FC Barcelona

http://sportlive.site/vip1/skybundes1.html
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC cologne
--
7:30 - 19:30de FC Schalke 04vs.Werder Bremen